NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.10
GBP 27.10 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5145 NGK 48395 - Plug Top Coil - Premium Quality Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.30
GBP 30.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48395 NGK for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48395 NGK for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Ignition Coil U5145 48395

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.44
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for LEXUS TOYOTA:CT,NX,NX I,C-HR,VITZ 90919-02252

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 48395 Ignition Coil ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.46
GBP 39.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 48395 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/ALTIS/iM/QUEST YARIS/VITZ MATRIX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 48395 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA COROLLA/ALTIS/iM/QUEST YARIS/VITZ MATRIX

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK U5145 48395 Ignition Coil

Cheapest offer

NGK Range: IGNITION COIL / Part Manufacturer: NGK / Manufacturer Part Number: 48395 / Stock Number: 48395 / Ignition Part Type: IGNITION COIL / Reference OE/OEM Number: ADT314121, 20443, IIS486, IIS486BDMB1142, 90919-02252, 90919-02258, 90919-C2003, 90919-C2004
£27.10
ebay.co.uk