Genuine NGK Glow Plug NGK1229 / Y-107R Official UK Supplier

NGK Y-107R / Y107R / 1229 Sheathed Glow Plug Pack of 2

Used Offers from £52.30

Genuine NGK Glow Plug NGK1229 / Y-107R Official UK Supplier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 1229 NGK for MAZDA FORD ASIA MOTORS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £12.00

1 NGK DIESEL HEATER GLOW PLUG - At Trade Prices - Part No.Y-107R Stock No. 1229

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

NGK Y-107R 1229 Glow Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
GBP 14.38 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y-107R NGK 1229 - SINGLE PLUG Premium Quality - Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
GBP 14.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 1229 Glow Plug for ASIA MOTORS,FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Delivery from £10.00

NGK 1229 Y-107R Glow Plug x1 Fits 626 Bongo B-Series E EconoVan Rocsta 83 03

£16.46
Free Delivery

NGK 1229 Metal 10.5V 0.1 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-107R

£16.95
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: Y-107R - Stock No: 1229 - x1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine NGK Glow Plug NGK1229 / Y-107R Official UK Supplier

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: Y-107R / UPC: 0087295112298 / Material: Copper / MPN: Y-107R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1541928029 / Superseded Part Number: Y-107R / Reference OE/OEM Number: S501-18-140A / Weight: 0.1 kg / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / EAN: 0087295112298 / GTIN: 0087295112298 / Length: 87 mm / Installation Depth: 22 mm / Height: 22mm / Performance Part: Yes
£11.09
ebay.co.uk