NGK Glow Plug Y-548J 96037

NGK Y-548J / 96037 Glow Plug Sheathed Y548J

NGK Glow Plug Y-548J 96037

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Delivery from £4.49

NGK Y-548J Glow Plug M10 x 1.0 Thread Size 11.5V Voltage 10mm Spanner Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y-548J 96037

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug Y-548J 96037

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs LTI TAXI TX 2.4 TDi 2002-2019 #96037

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2 HDi 2006-2019 #96037

£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs CITROEN RELAY 2.2 HDi 2006-2013 #96037

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs FORD S-MAX 2006-2014 2.0 TDCi #96037

£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs FORD GALAXY 2006-2015 2.0 TDCi 130hp #96037

£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NGK Glow Plug Y-548J 96037

Cheapest offer

Safe start-up: NGK glow plugs help engines start quickly, smoothly and safely from low ambient temperatures. Quality: High quality coating on the shell for high resistance to corrosion. Unique: A unique shell design enables excellent heat transfer, perfect gas-tight sealing, high shear torque and high resistance to deformation. Notes: please read the general installation instructions before installing! Delivery includes: 1x NGK glow plug Y-548J
£13.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Y-548J Glow Plug M10 x 1.0 Thread Size 11.5V Voltage 10mm Spanner Size
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set 4 Spark Plugs Glowplug Spark Plug NGK 94832 - Y-548J
£38.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.36
4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs JAGUAR X-TYPE 2.0 D 2003-2009 #96037
£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x NGK Diesel Heater Glow Plugs For Ford MONDEO 2000-2007 2.0 TDCi TDDi #96037
£49.50
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery