3704 Glow Plug Fits Audi 90 B3 A4 B5 Avant Cabriolet B3 80 B2 Saloon Fso By NGK

NGK Y-918J / Y918J / 3704 Sheathed Glow Plug Pack of 2 Replaces BR8ES

3704 Glow Plug Fits Audi 90 B3 A4 B5 Avant Cabriolet B3 80 B2 Saloon Fso By NGK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

1 x NEW NGK DIESEL GLOW PLUG GENUINE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 3704

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Fits Audi 90 B3 A4 B5 Avant Cabriolet B3 80 B2 Saloon Fso - NGK 3704

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

NGK 3704 Glow Plug Fits Audi 90 B3 A4 B5 Avant Cabriolet B3 80 B2 Saloon Fso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Glow Plugs Set 4x 3704 NGK N0191006 N10213001 N0191005 N10213002 Y918J Quality

£28.31
Free Delivery

3x NGK Glow Plug 3704 Y-918J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plug 3704 Y-918J

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs AUDI 80 90 100 SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA INCA TERRA TOLEDO #3704

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
GBP 9.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x NGK Glow Plugs SKODA FELICIA #3704

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
GBP 9.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
3704 Glow Plug Fits Audi 90 B3 A4 B5 Avant Cabriolet B3 80 B2 Saloon Fso By NGK

Cheapest offer

Category: Glow Ignition System / Configuration: Single / UPC: 0087295137048 / MPN: 3704 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23005409184 / Connector type: M5 / 3,0-4,0 Nm / Fuel Type: Diesel / OEM Numbers: N0190811,N0190812,N0190814,N0190971,N0191005,N0191006 / Voltage: 11 V / Height: 18mm / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Width: 18mm / Resistor: 0.55 Ohm / Manufacturer Heat Range: 100 °C / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 3704 / Overall Length: 59 mm / Current Strength: 5.5 A / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Superseded Part Number: 4182 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8671004016--RENAULT,N 019 1005--SEAT,N 019 1006--SEAT / Weight: 0.1 kg / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 23 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 887053--ERA,3704,Y-918J,0 100 226 173,0100220101 / EAN: 087295137048 / GTIN: 0087295137048 / Fitting Depth: 20.4 mm / Length: 100mm / Installation Depth: 20.4 mm
£13.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK 3704 Y918J Glow Plug Fits Audi Skoda Seat Volvo VW
£13.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK GLOW PLUG - Y-918J - 3704
£10.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Y-918J Glow Plug M12 x 1.25 Thread Size 12V Voltage 12mm Spanner Size
Free Delivery
NGK GLOW PLUG - Y-918J - 3704
£10.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK Y-918J Glow Plug M12 x 1.25 Thread Size 12V Voltage 12mm Spanner Size
Free Delivery