1 NGK DIESEL HEATER GLOW PLUG - At Trade Price - Part No Y-930U Stock No - 5568

NGK Y-930U / 5568 Glow Plug Sheathed Y930U

Used Offers from

1 NGK DIESEL HEATER GLOW PLUG - At Trade Price - Part No Y-930U Stock No - 5568

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

NGK 5568 Metal 11.5V 5.5A 0.9 Ohm Diesel Engine Heater Glow Plug Y-930U

Cheapest Total Price
£15.50
Free Delivery

NGK glow plug @ trade price Y-930U y930u glowplugs 5568

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

NGK Glow Plug (Diesel Engines) - Part No: Y-930U - Stock No: 5568 - x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

1 x NEW NGK DIESEL GLOW PLUG GENUINE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 5568

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK 4275 Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4x NGK Glow Plugs MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-MODEL E-CLASS #5568
£62.97
GBP 15.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK 5568 Glow plug
£12.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4x NGK Glow Plugs MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-MODEL S-CLASS #5568
£62.97
GBP 15.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6x NGK Glow Plugs MERCEDES BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-MODEL E-CLASS #5568
£94.50
GBP 15.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 NGK DIESEL HEATER GLOW PLUG - At Trade Price - Part No Y-930U Stock No - 5568

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12x1.25 / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: Y-930U / UPC: 0087295155684 / Material: Copper / MPN: Y930U / eBay Product ID (ePID): 896421657 / Superseded Part Number: Y-930U / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 0011591601, A0011591501, A0011591601 / Depth: 20 / Weight: 54g / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Ignition / EAN: 0087295155684 / GTIN: 0087295155684 / Length: 120 mm / Installation Depth: 27 / Height: 20mm / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Spark/ Glow Plugs / Width: 20mm
£15.50
ebay.co.uk