Glow plug Metal glow plug 93034 NGK for ISUZU RODEO I D-MAX I Platform/Chassis

NGK Y1001J1 / 93034 Glow Plug Sheathed

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 93034 NGK for ISUZU RODEO I D-MAX I Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £12.00

NGK 93034 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

NGK Metal Glow Plug Y1001J1 NGK 93034 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
GBP 16.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 93034 Glow Plug for ISUZU

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 93034 NGK for ISUZU RODEO I D-MAX I Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Free Delivery

NGK 93034 Glow Plug for ISUZU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.58
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 93034 NGK for ISUZU RODEO I D-MAX I Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: 93034 / UPC: 0087295930342 / Material: Copper / MPN: 93034 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28055062851 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ISUZU 8-9801-3392-0 / Weight: 0.04 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 42-14 860 0000 / EAN: 0087295930342 / GTIN: 0087295930342 / Length: 151,5 / Voltage: 11.0 / Installation Depth: 36,0 / Performance Part: Yes
£12.28
ebay.co.uk