NGK Y1058J Glow Plug Fits Ssangyong Actyon Actyon Sports Toyota Auris Auris Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

NGK Metal Glow Plug Y1058J NGK 91821 - High Quality Part - Premium Quality Brand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
GBP 20.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 91821 NGK for TOYOTA SSANGYONG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 91821 NGK for TOYOTA SSANGYONG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

NGK Y1058J Glow Plug Fits Ssangyong Actyon Actyon Sports Toyota Auris Auris Van

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery
NGK Y1058J Glow Plug Fits Ssangyong Actyon Actyon Sports Toyota Auris Auris Van

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Category: Glow Ignition System / Configuration: Single / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 91821 / Overall Length: 157.5 / Material: Copper / MPN: 91821 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5069454698 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 19850-33020--SUBARU,19850-33020--TOYOTA / Weight: 0.05 / Connector type: M4 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NGK / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: H5 181--METZGER AUTOTEILE / EAN: 087295918210 / Fitting Depth: 27.5 / Length: 157,5 / OEM Numbers: 1985033020,1985033020,Y1058J / Voltage: 11 / Installation Depth: 27.5 mm / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK glow plug | Y1058J, 91821
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Glow Plug DG-659 - Fits Toyota - 11V M10x1.25 - Direct-fit - Single
Free Delivery