NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 6441 - Part No: ZFR6FIX-11 - x1

NGK ZFR6FIX-11 / ZFR6FIX11 / 6441 Iridium IX Spark Plug 5 Pack OE089

Used Offers from

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 6441 - Part No: ZFR6FIX-11 - x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

1x NGK ZFR6FIX-11 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUG VAUXHALL/OPEL CAVALIER 2.0 10/92 >08/94

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
GBP 14.41 / unit
Free Delivery

1x NGK ZFR6FIX-11 6441 Iridium IX Spark Plug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
GBP 14.41 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 6441 Spark plug

4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

NGK 6441 Spark Plug for CHEVROLET,FORD USA,HONDA,MAZDA,OPEL,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
Delivery from £12.50

NGK ZFR6FIX-11 6441 Iridium IX Spark Plug / Sparkplug - Premium Quality Brand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
GBP 16.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

NGK 6441 ZFR6FIX11 Spark Plug for Accord Golf Fabia Civic Ibiza Polo Bora 626 Pa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Delivery from £10.42

Spark plug Iridium Middle Electrode 6441 NGK for OPEL MAZDA FORD USA ROVER HONDA

£17.79
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NGK NGK6441 Spark plug ZFR6FIX-11 6441 More than just spark pl ⭐UK Seller⭐

£19.83
GBP 19.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

NGK 3064 Spark Plug
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x NGK ZFR6FIX-11 6441 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£43.77
GBP 10.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZFR6FIX-11 4X Ngk Spark Plugs Fits Chevrolet Ford Usa Honda Mazda Opel Rover
£47.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x NGK ZFR6FIX-11 #6441 IRIDIUM IX SPARK PLUGS HONDA AERODECK 2.2 04/91 >11/97
£24.53
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NGK (6441-4PK Iridium IX Spark Plug, (Box of 4)
£41.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plugs - Stk No: 6441 - Part No: ZFR6FIX-11 - x1

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ZFR6FIX-11 / ProductImageZoomGUID: y9oAAOSwM3de-f6A / Manufacturer Part Number: 6441 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250873168 / ProductTitle: NGK 6441 Spark Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9861-5615J / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 087295164419 / Part Manufacturer Number: 6441 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: No of Plugs: 4 / Part Type: Spark Plug
£11.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.