Ni No Kuni II Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Swi (Nintendo Switch)

Ni No Kuni II Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.77
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.78
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Swi (Nintendo Switch)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

£35.20
Free Delivery

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

In stock
£35.62
Delivery from £9.99

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £1.99

Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ni No Kuni II Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)

Cheapest offer

Region Code: Region Free / Platform: Nintendo Switch / Release Year: 2023 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Months / Rating: PEGI 12 / Video Game Series: Ni No Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom Prince's Edition / Genre: Role Playing / Publisher: BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment / Game Name: Ni no Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom - Prince's Edition / Country of Origin: Japan
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

(cdm) Last updated 21-06-2021
(cdm) Collection (games) Role-Playing Game (RPG)
(cdm) Release date set 17-09-2021
(cdm) Full developers Level 5
(cdm) Primary distributor mame BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
(cdm) Publishers name set BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 180 mm
Master (outer) case length 240 mm
Master (outer) case height 150 mm
Country of origin Japan
Harmonized System (HS) code 8523492000

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 12 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 80 g
Weight 72 g

System requirements

Virtual Reality (VR) headset required No

Features

ESRB content descriptor Fantasy violence, Mild blood
Publisher BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Game series Ni no Kuni
Game edition Special
USK rating 12
PEGI content descriptors Violence
PEGI rating 12
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 17-09-2021
Developer Level 5
Game genre Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Minimum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Ni No Kuni - Wrath Of The White Witch For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
£24.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funko 27017 "Pop! Vinyl Games Ni No Kuni Tani W/ Higgledy" Figure
£13.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ni No Kuni - Wrath of the White Witch (PS3)
£31.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ni No Kuni - Essentials (PS3)
£18.95
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery