Plato's Socrates by Brickhouse, C. New 9780195101119 Fast Free Shipping<-

Nicholas D. Smith - Plato's Socrates - New Paperback - S555z

Plato's Socrates by Brickhouse, C. New 9780195101119 Fast Free Shipping<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

Nicholas D. Smith - Plato's Socrates - New Paperback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Plato's Socrates

In stock
£52.57
Delivery from £7.74

Plato's Socrates by Brickhouse (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.56
Free Delivery
Plato's Socrates by Brickhouse, C. New 9780195101119 Fast Free Shipping<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 1996-01 / Subject Area: Philosophy / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Plato's Socrates / ProductImageZoomGUID: YPYAAOSwN2VZWAgw / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5081443314 / Item Length: 9 in / Format: PF / Language: ENG / ISBN: 9780195101119 / ISBN-13: 9780195101119 / Item Height: 0.7 in / ISBN-10: 0195101111 / Features: Reprint / Topic: Fasting / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: Plato's Socrates by Nicholas D. Smith (1996, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: History & Surveys / Ancient & Classical / Publication Year: 1996 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780195101119 / Author: Brickhouse, Thomas C. / Item Weight: 13.3 oz. / Number of Pages: 256 Pages
£45.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nicholas D. Smith - Plato's Socrates - New Paperback - X555z
£46.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery