Nicki Minaj Minajesty 100ml Eau De Parfum

Nicki Minaj Minajesty - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume

Nicki Minaj Minajesty 100ml Eau De Parfum

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Nicki Minaj Minajesty - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Perfume

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Nicki Minaj Minajesty Women's Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 20.00 / 100ml
Delivery from £4.69

Minajesty by Nicki Minaj Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / e 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery
Nicki Minaj Minajesty 100ml Eau De Parfum

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=GG8YRXV]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}Minajesty is Nicki Minaj's feminine fragrance, built around a core of fresh florals and ripe fruit, anchored by a warm and musky base that gives it a lasting, wearable quality. The opening lands with a lively mix of peach, red berries and a squeeze of lemon that feels bright and inviting. This softens into a heart of magnolia, orchid and frangipani, where the fruitiness gives way to a fuller, more rounded floral character. Tonka bean and vanilla round out the base alongside a clean musk, lending the dry down a smooth creaminess that feels comforting rather than heavy.
£21.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Nicki Minaj Minajesty Fine Fragrance Mist 236ml
£7.97
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Nicki Minaj Minajesty 100ml EDP Spray
£31.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicki Minaj Minajesty Eau de Parfum - 30 ml
£39.95
133.17 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicki Minaj Minajesty Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray - FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
£21.91
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicki Minaj Minajesty Nicki Minaj Fine Fragrance Mist 236ml Nicki Minaj
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95