The Touch Book (My World) [Board book] - Board Book NEW Edwards, Nicola 23/03/20

The Touch Book: A Sensory Book to Explore (My World)

Used Offers from

The Touch Book (My World) [Board book] - Board Book NEW Edwards, Nicola 23/03/20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Nicola Edwards The Touch Book (Board Book) My World

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Nicola Edwards The Touch Book (Board Book) My World (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery

The Touch Book: A Sensory Book to Explore (My World)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.79
Free Delivery

The Touch Book: A Sensory Book to Explore by Nicola Edwards (English) Board Book

Will usually delivered within 8 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Free Delivery

The Touch Book (My World) [Board book] - Board Book NEW Edwards, Nicola 23/03/20

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Touch Book : a Sensory Book to Explore / Size: 22.8 x 21.2 x 2.7 centimetres (0 / Book Series: My World Ser. / Item Length: 8.2 in / Publisher: tiger tales / Weight: 560 grams / Pages: 22 / Publication Year: 2021 / Type: Unknown / Format: Children's Board Books / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes, Elliott, Thomas / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Nicola Edwards / Genre: Science, Juvenile Nonfiction / Topic: Life Sciences / Anatomy & Physiology (See Also Life Sciences / Human Anatomy & Physiology), Concepts / Senses & Sensation, Concepts / General / Item Width: 8.3 in / Item Weight: 17.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 22 Pages
£14.88
ebay.co.uk