Nicola Spring 3 Piece Bamboo Chopping Board Set - 33x22cm | 28x22cm | 22x15cm - Extra Thick Natural Wooden Chopping Boards - Premium Kitchen Butcher Carving Wood Block Cutting Mat Tray Worktop Saver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nicola Spring 3Pc Bamboo Chopping Board Set 100% Bamboo Natural Cutting Board Serving Tray Worktop Saver

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring 3pc Bamboo Chopping Board Set - 100% Bamboo Natural Cutting Serving Boards in Brown Nicola Spring Brown

3-5 working days
£14.49

Nicola Spring 3Pc Rectangle Bamboo Chopping Board Set, Brown

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nicola Spring 3 Piece Bamboo Chopping Board Set - 33x22cm | 28x22cm | 22x15cm - Extra Thick Natural Wooden Chopping Boards - Premium Kitchen Butcher Carving Wood Block Cutting Mat Tray Worktop Saver

Cheapest offer

✅ PREMIUM QUALITY BAMBOO CONSTRUCTION - Each chopping board is made from sustainably sourced, organic bamboo - a strong, naturally antibacterial material that's ideal for daily kitchen use. Great for anyone looking for a plastic-free cutting board alternative. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL AND KNIFE FRIENDLY - Whether you're slicing vegetables, chopping herbs, or carving meat, these wooden cutting boards offer a durable, knife-friendly surface that helps protect your blades and reduce wear over time. THREE CONVENIENT SIZES - Includes Large (33 x 22 x 1.5cm), Medium (28 x 22 x 1.5cm), and Small (22 x 15 x 1.5cm) bamboo chopping boards-perfect for prepping everything from meats and vegetables to fruits and herbs, while reducing cross-contamination and keeping flavours separate. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN WITH THUMB HOLE - Each board features a carved corner thumb hole for easy lifting, hanging storage, and better countertop organisation. Lightweight yet sturdy-great for small kitchens or fast-paced prep. ️ PREP AND SERVE IN STYLE - More than just chopping boards, this elegant wooden board set also doubles as rustic serving platters for cheese, charcuterie, and appetisers-ideal for entertaining guests., Weight: 3.38630034432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nicola Spring
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk