Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frames With A5 Mounts - A4 (8" X 12") - White/white - Pack Of 5

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Frames - A4 Frame (20x30cm) - A5 Mount (14x21cm) - Pack of 5 - White 3D Photo Box Picture Portrait Display Case Wedding Crafts

Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frames With A5 Mounts - A4 (8" X 12") - White/white - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Frames - A4 Frame (20x30cm) - A5 Mount (14x21cm) - Pack of 5 - White 3D Photo Box Picture Portrait Display Case Wedding Crafts

In stock
£39.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Frames with A5 Mount - A4 (8" x 12") - Grey Mount - Pack of 5 in White Nicola Spring White

3-5 working days
£47.99

Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frames With A5 Mounts - A4 (8" X 12") - White/white - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Give cherished memories and beloved friends and family members the showcase they deserve with these A5 (6" x 8") Shadow Box Frames from Nicola Spring.When it comes to interior design, it's the walls and how you decide to decorate them that brings out the true character of your home. Our Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frame is ideal for anybody looking to make a statement, with bold lines and a dynamic floating effect that demands to be the centre of attention.Each box photo frame in our collection has been crafted from acrylic for the optimum blend of lightness and durability. Multiple hanging points on the reverse allow for seamless display in either portrait or landscape, while a neat folding strut offers that same flexibility for standing on a table, shelf or mantlepiece.For a final pièce de résistance, this box photo frame comes with a removable 'spacer frame' that gives you the choice of three display positions. Combine all three across multiple frames for a striking multi-dimensional
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)