Nicola Spring Black 3D Box Photo Frame 12 x 17 inch 2 Pack - Size: 44 x 32 x 3.5cm - Wilko

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Frame - Black A3 Frames (30 x 42cm) - White A4 Mount (20 x 30cm) - Pack of 2-3D 3D Photo Picture Box Portrait Display Case Wedding Crafts Frame

Nicola Spring Black 3D Box Photo Frame 12 x 17 inch 2 Pack - Size: 44 x 32 x 3.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Frame - Black A3 Frames (30 x 42cm) - White A4 Mount (20 x 30cm) - Pack of 2-3D 3D Photo Picture Box Portrait Display Case Wedding Crafts Frame

In stock
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frames with A4 Mounts - A3 (12" x 17") - White Mount - Pack of 2 in Black Nicola Spring Black

3-5 working days
£32.49

Nicola Spring Black 3D Box Photo Frame 12 x 17 inch 2 Pack - Size: 44 x 32 x 3.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Treasure favourite moments in bold style with the Nicola Spring Black 3D Box Photo Frame 12 x 17 inch 2 Pack, offering a striking floating effect that turns every photo or artwork into a true centrepiece for your home. Crafted from durable yet lightweight acrylic, each frame comes with an A4 mount and a clever removable spacer, giving you three display positions to create a unique multi-dimensional gallery wall. Multiple hanging points mean you'll enjoy seamless portrait or landscape display, making it easy to refresh your decor and celebrate memories in black or white.
£26.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)