Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Photo Frames - 4 x 4 (10 x 10cm) - Pack of 5 - White 3D Photo Frame Picture Frame Box Small Square Display Case for Crafts, Keepsakes, Wedding, Graduation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 4 X 4" Photo Frames - White - 3D Photo Frame Picture Frame Box Portrait Display Case (12.5 X 12.5Cm) Set Of 5

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring 3D Box Photo Frames - 4 x 4" - Pack of 5 in White Nicola Spring White

3-5 working days
£21.49

Nicola Spring 3D Shadow Box Photo Frames - 4 x 4 (10 x 10cm) - Pack of 5 - White 3D Photo Frame Picture Frame Box Small Square Display Case for Crafts, Keepsakes, Wedding, Graduation

Cheapest offer

Perfectly Sized for Your Memories - Designed for 4" x 4" photos, this frame measures 12.5cm (H) x 12.5cm (W) x 3.5cm (D), making it an elegant, compact choice for shelves, desks, or walls. ️ Effortless Wall Mounting - Built-in brackets on the reverse allow easy hanging in multiple orientations, while the hidden arm offers discreet support for a clean, streamlined display. ✨ Flexible Multi-Depth Display - A discreet foldaway stand enables three different positioning depths, perfect for showcasing standard photos as well as thicker keepsakes, crafts, or small 3D items. Durable Acrylic Construction - Crafted from strong, high-clarity acrylic, this frame protects your photos while letting colours and details shine through with crystal-clear brilliance. ↔️ Stand or Hang with Ease - Display freestanding on any tabletop or create a floating wall-mounted effect using hooks-ideal for building a personalised photo arrangement.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.