Nicola Spring 4 x 4 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Glass Aperture - Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 4 X 4" Photo Frame - Black/black Mount - 3D Photo Frame Picture Frame Box Portrait Display Case (12.5 X 12.5Cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring 4 x 4 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Glass Aperture - Black/Black

Cheapest offer

Acrylic Frame with Glass Aperture Cover - Provides a premium finish with a pristine shine Flexible 3D Display - Set pictures or crafts behind or in front of the included spacer for a striking visual effect Frame Outer Dimensions: 12.5cm x 12.5cm | Aperture Size: 4 x 4 inches | Image Size (with Mount): 2 x 2 inches Supplied with Removable Black Mount - For even more customisation and creativity! Provides a 2 x 2 image With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nicola Spring Heart Shaped Glass Storage Jar with Airtight Clip Lid - 1500ml - 1 Pack - 4 Colour Seals - Kitchen Vintage Round Preserving Container for Pickling, Chutney, Jam, Coffee, Oats
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicola Spring Photo Frames With A5 Mount - A4 (8" X 12") - Black/white - Pack Of 5
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00