Nicola Spring 5 Piece 4 x 4 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame Set - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Glass Aperture - White/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
3.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 4 X 4" Photo Frames - White/white Mount - 3D Picture Frame Box Portrait Display Case (12.5 X 12.5Cm) Set Of 5

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring 5 Piece 4 x 4 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame Set - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Glass Aperture - White/White

Cheapest offer

Acrylic Frame with Glass Aperture Cover - Provides a premium finish with a pristine shine Flexible 3D Display - Set pictures or crafts behind or in front of the included spacer for a striking visual effect Frame Outer Dimensions: 12.5cm x 12.5cm | Aperture Size: 4 x 4 | Image Size (with Mount): 2 x 2) Supplied with Removable Off-White Mount - For even more customisation and creativity! Provides a 2 x 2 image With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk