Nicola Spring 6 X 6" Deep Photo Frames - Black/white Mount - 3D Deep Box Picture Frame Display Case (2 X 2" Mount) X5

Nicola Spring 5 Piece 6 x 6 3D Shadow Deep Box Photo Frame Set - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Black

Nicola Spring 6 X 6" Deep Photo Frames - Black/white Mount - 3D Deep Box Picture Frame Display Case (2 X 2" Mount) X5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring 5 Piece 6 x 6 3D Shadow Deep Box Photo Frame Set - Craft Display Picture Frame with 2 x 2 Mount - Black

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 3D Deep Box Photo Frames - 6 x 6" with 2 x 2" Mount - White Mount - Pack of 5 in Black Nicola Spring Black

3-5 working days
£34.99

Nicola Spring 6 X 6" Deep Photo Frames - Black/white Mount - 3D Deep Box Picture Frame Display Case (2 X 2" Mount) X5

Cheapest offer

Give cherished memories and beloved friends and family members the showcase they deserve with this 6 x 6 Black Box Picture Frame from Nicola Spring.When it comes to interior design, it's the walls and how you decide to decorate them that brings out the true character of your home. Our Nicola Spring 3D Box Frames are ideal for anybody looking to make a statement, with bold lines and a dynamic floating effect that demands to be the centre of attention.Each frame in our collection has been crafted from acrylic for the optimum blend of lightness and durability. The extra-deep 4.5cm display opens up an entire world of creative content possibilities - cast dramatic light and shadow on your favourite photos and prints, create a gorgeous micro-sculpture with small stones, Scrabble tiles and figurines; you could even use it as a shelf for small potted plants and succulents!What truly sets these frames apart from the competition, however, is the cover; a sheet of genuine glass that bathes the ph
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)