Nicola Spring 8 x 8 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame - Craft Display Picture Frame with 4 x 4 Mount - Glass Aperture - Dark Wood/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring 8 X 8" Photo Frame - Dark Wood/black Mount - 3D Photo Frame Picture Frame Box Portrait Display Case (4 X 4" Mount)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring 8 x 8 3D Shadow Box Photo Frame - Craft Display Picture Frame with 4 x 4 Mount - Glass Aperture - Dark Wood/Black

Cheapest offer

Acrylic Frame with Glass Aperture Cover - Provides a premium finish with a pristine shine Flexible 3D Display - Set pictures or crafts behind or in front of the included spacer for a striking visual effect Frame Outer Dimensions: 22.5cm x 22.5cm | Aperture Size: 8 x 8 inches | Image Size (with Mount): 4 x 4 inches Supplied with Removable Black Mount - For even more customisation and creativity! Provides a 4 x 4 image With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nicola Spring 20pc Picture Photo Mounts Set - To Fit Frame Size 10 x 10 for Image Size 8 x 8 - White
£13.99
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery