Nicola Spring Coir Knotted Door Mats - 68 x 43cm - Pack of 2 - Natural Decorative Indoor Front Door Floor Mat Entry Dirt Trapper Rug Outdoor Boot Scraper Doormat

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring Natural Coir Knotted Door Mat - 68Cm X 43Cm - Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring Coir Knotted Door Mats - 68 x 43cm - Set of 2 in Brown | Size: 70 cm diameter Nicola Spring Brown 70 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Nicola Spring Coir Half Moon Door Mats - 60 x 40cm - Embossed - Pack of 2
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicola Spring Coir Door Mat - 60 X 40Cm - White Heart
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mat - 120Cm X 60Cm
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Coir Knotted Door Mats - 68 x 43cm - Pack of 2 - Natural Decorative Indoor Front Door Floor Mat Entry Dirt Trapper Rug Outdoor Boot Scraper Doormat

Cheapest offer

Classic Celtic Knot Design - With its intricate, interwoven design, this mat adds a timeless charm to any entryway, symbolizing love and friendship through the traditional Celtic Knot, evoking warmth and character in your home. Durable Coir Fibres for Effective Cleaning - Made from stiff, natural coir, this mat is highly effective at trapping stubborn dirt and dust from shoes, boots, and sandals, ensuring your floors stay clean even in high-traffic areas. Slip-Resistant & Versatile - The natural slip-resistant properties of this mat ensure it stays securely in place, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, in all weather conditions, without slipping or sliding. Easy to Maintain - Keeping this mat clean is a breeze; simply brush off or shake out excess dirt, rinse with water, and leave flat to dry. Its sturdy design ensures it will keep performing for years. Perfect Dimensions for Entryways - Dimensions: Width: 68cm, Depth: 43cm, Height: 3.5cm. Ideal for standard doorways, it provides ample coverage to protect your floors from dirt and moisture while maintaining an elegant look., Weight: 5.9965735264 pounds, Manufacturer: Nicola Spring
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk