Nicola Spring Farmhouse Saucers 6 Inch (16cm) - Set of 6 White & Blue Porcelain Rustic Country Cottage Tea & Coffee Cup Plates with Rolled Rims & Embossed Rings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring Farmhouse Teacup Saucers - Set Of 6 White Porcelain Rustic Country Cottage Tea & Coffee Cup Plates With Rolled Rims

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Teacup Saucers - 16Cm - Pack Of 6, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Soup Plates - 22Cm - Pack Of 6
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Farmhouse Milk Jugs - Set of 3 White & Blue Porcelain 300ml Rustic Country Cottage Creamer Pitchers with Rolled Rims, Comfort Handles & Tapered Spouts
£14.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicola Spring White Farmhouse Egg Cups - 5Cm - Pack Of 2
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Farmhouse Saucers 6 Inch (16cm) - Set of 6 White & Blue Porcelain Rustic Country Cottage Tea & Coffee Cup Plates with Rolled Rims & Embossed Rings

Cheapest offer

Rustic Farmhouse Saucer Set - Pack of 6 porcelain 6-inch (16cm) saucers with central indentation to hold cups securely, perfect for tea or coffee in charming country cottage style. Vintage Country Cottage Style - Inspired by farmhouse décor, these rustic porcelain saucers bring warmth & nostalgic charm to your kitchen, blending rustic character with durability. Durable Porcelain with Rolled Rims - Crafted from chip-resistant porcelain with soft rolled rims, these farmhouse saucers are built for everyday use in both home & professional settings. ✨ Elegant Embossed Detailing - Twin embossed rings add rustic farmhouse sophistication, framing your cups beautifully and elevating tea parties, afternoon coffee, or casual dining. Dishwasher Safe Saucer Plates - Designed for modern convenience, this 6-piece porcelain saucer set is dishwasher safe, making cleaning simple while retaining classic farmhouse shine.
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk