Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120Cm X 60Cm - Pack Of 2

Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120 x 60cm - Pack of 2 - Natural Decorative Indoor Front Door Floor Mat Entry Dirt Trapper Rug Outdoor Boot Scraper Doormat

Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120Cm X 60Cm - Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120 x 60cm - Pack of 2 - Natural Decorative Indoor Front Door Floor Mat Entry Dirt Trapper Rug Outdoor Boot Scraper Doormat

In stock
£39.99
27.73 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120 x 60cm - Set of 2 in Brown | Size: 60 cm x 120 cm Nicola Spring Brown 60 cm x 120 cm

3-5 working days
£47.99

Similar products

Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mat - 120Cm X 60Cm
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 90cm x 60cm - Pack of 2 - Brown
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicola Spring Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats - 120Cm X 60Cm - Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

Keep interior carpets clean and pristine with these Premium Handmade Coir Door Mats from Nicola Spring.Forged from natural coir coconut fibres and with a full 3cm of thickness, these exceptionally hardwearing welcome mats will effortlessly scrape mud, dust, dirt and gravel from the soles of shoes and boots.The traditional hand-braided edges provide a premium finish, lending an air of homespun rustic country warmth and character to any porch, patio or veranda.PLEASE NOTE: We recommend that you use these mats on external floors and surfaces only as they do not have a rubber back, and have been designed to allow water to quickly pass through. This does, however, make our mats quicker-drying and more resistant to rotting than standard rubber-backed mats, ensuring a longer lifespan.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)