Nicolai Unisex Baikal Leather Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£84.31
Delivery from £2.99

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£88.09
Free Delivery

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£90.81
Delivery from £2.95

Baikal Leather Intense - eau de parfum unisex 100 Ml spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.03
Delivery from £13.99

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£155.99
Delivery from £4.95

Baikal Leather Intense - eau de parfum unisex 100 Ml spray

In stock
£169.90
Delivery from £9.90

Baikal Leather Intense - eau de parfum unisex 100 Ml spray

In stock
£170.00
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml
£59.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml - White
£92.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicolai Unisex Baikal Leather Intense Eau De Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size

Cheapest offer

Nicolai Baikal Leather Intense is a powerful and captivating fragrance that combines the rugged and smoky facets of leather with the icy freshness of a Siberian landscape, launched in 2019. This fragrance is a bold and sophisticated blend of leather and aromatic accords, creating a distinctive and unforgettable scent experience. The fragrance opens with notes of saffron, yuzu and pepper, awakening the senses, creating an exhilarating impression. As the scent develops, the heart notes reveal the rich and supple qualities of leather, iris, violet, rose and pine tar. The leather note in Baikal Leather Intense is robust and smoky, exuding a sense of strength and allure. The base notes provide a warm and sensual foundation. Woody and amber accords, such as guaiac wood, vetiver, sandalwood, musk and tonka bean, add depth and complexity to the composition, enhancing the longevity and intensity of the fragrance.
£84.31
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)