Nicoman 10 PCs Decking Tile 30x30cm Cosmopolitan Patio, Terrace, Grey Hot Tub Deck Tiles, Interlocking Decking Tiles, Recycled Tyre, Cosmo Composite, Outdoor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.69
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nicoman 10 PCs Decking Tile 30x30cm Cosmopolitan Patio, Terrace, Grey Hot Tub Deck Tiles, Interlocking Decking Tiles, Recycled Tyre, Cosmo Composite, Outdoor

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(Pack of 10) Mosaic Garden Patio Composite Decking Tiles Light Grey

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Mosaic Composite Interlocking Decking Tiles - Light Grey - Pack of 10

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Mosaic Composite Interlocking Decking Tiles - Light Grey - Pack of 10

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Composite Interlocking Mosaic Decking Tiles Light Grey 30Cm X 30Cm - Pack Of 10 Tiles

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Pack of 10 Mosaic Garden Patio Cosmopolitan Interlocking Deck Tiles Light Grey Nicoman Light Grey

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

Nicoman 40 PCs Decking Tiles 30x30cm Cosmopolitan Patio, Terrace, Graphite Hot Tub Deck Tiles, Interlocking Decking Tiles, Recycled, Cosmo Composite,Outdoor
£139.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pallet Deal - Nicoman Composite Interlocking Mosaic Light Grey Deck Tiles 30Cm X 30Cm - 630Pcs
£1,599.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nicoman 40 PCs Decking Tile 30x30cm Cosmopolitan Patio, Terrace, Light Grey Hot Tub Deck Tiles, Interlocking Decking Tiles, Recycled Rubber, Cosmo Composite, Outdoor
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman 10 PCs Decking Tile 30x30cm Cosmopolitan Patio, Terrace, Grey Hot Tub Deck Tiles, Interlocking Decking Tiles, Recycled Tyre, Cosmo Composite, Outdoor

Cheapest offer

ECO-FRIENDLY & DURABLE: Crafted from 100% recycled rubber tyres, Nicoman interlocking deck tiles are sustainable and highly durable. They are resistant to moisture, heat, fire, and corrosion, ensuring long-lasting performance in any outdoor space. EASY DIY INSTALLATION: No tools required. The four-way interlocking system allows for quick and effortless assembly, making it perfect for patios, balconies, terraces, and walkways. Simply snap the tiles together for a seamless fit. QUICK DRAINAGE & LOW MAINTENANCE: Featuring a self-draining base, these tiles prevent water accumulation, keeping surfaces dry and slip-resistant. No need for painting or sealing-just wipe or rinse with water for easy upkeep. STYLISH & VERSATILE: Available in various patterns and colours, these composite tiles enhance any space, from gardens and poolside areas to balconies and rooftop terraces, offering a natural yet modern look. DESIGNED FOR COMPATIBILITY: Please note that composite and wood deck tiles have different locking mechanisms and cannot be combined. To ensure a smooth and secure installation, stick to one tile type for your project.
£29.69
amazon.co.uk