Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 100x100cm - Frosted

Nicoman PVC Square Table Cover - Frosted - 100x100 cm

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 100x100cm - Frosted

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - Frosted - 100x100 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Square Table Cover - Frosted - 100x100 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nicoman Grey Decking Tiles 24 PCs Polydeck PVC for Garden Flooring, Patio, Click Deck Tiles Indoor, 30x30cm Plastic Square Connect Floor, Replace Wooden and Composite Decks
£59.98
27.77 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman Decking Tiles Polydeck PVC 6 PCs Black for Balcony, Concrete, Hot Tub Click Deck Tiles Indoor, Square Plastic Square Connect Floor, Easy Installation Decking Boards, Outdoor Drainage
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 100x100cm - Frosted

Cheapest offer

Designed for hard floor surfaces, the Nicoman Chair Mat offers a neat, practical way to help protect your flooring while keeping your workspace looking considered. Made from durable PVC and finished at 2mm thick, it creates a protective layer between chair casters and the floor to reduce the risk of scratches, scuffs and everyday wear. With a choice of two sleek finishes, Transparent or Frosted, it’s easy to select the look that best suits your room. The smooth surface also supports easier chair movement, making it a smart addition to home offices and professional settings alike. Key features Designed for use on hard floors only Durable PVC construction 2mm thickness Transparent or frosted finish options Sizing 100 x 100cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£19.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com