Nicoman Corrugated Pre-Rusted Metal Garden Border Roll - 5m

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Corrugated Metal Garden Border Roll - 5m / 6m / 12m Long Rolls - Rust - 5m

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pre Rusted Heavy Duty Corrugated Metal Garden Border Edging 5M Long Roll

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Heavy Duty Corrugated Metal Garden Border Edging Roll - 5m in Bronze Nicoman Bronze

3-5 working days
£34.99

Similar products

Nicoman Corrugated Pre-Rusted Metal Garden Border Roll - 3m
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman Corrugated Metal Garden Border Roll - 5m / 6m / 12m Long Rolls - Silver - 12m
£44.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Corten Steel Wavy Metal Garden Lawn Edging - Rust / 12m
£37.85
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicoman Corrugated Pre-Rusted Metal Garden Border Roll - 5m

Cheapest offer

Bring definition and character to outdoor spaces with the Nicoman Corrugated Pre-Rusted Metal Garden Border Roll. Designed to create clean, considered edges around lawn borders, flowerbeds and pathways, it combines a naturally weathered look with a practical, flexible format that can be shaped to suit your layout. The corrugated wave design adds strength while allowing the border to follow both straight runs and gentle curves. Made from high-quality pre-rusted steel, it is weather-resistant and develops a protective patina over time for low-maintenance durability. Reinforced, smooth edges help make handling and installation safer, while the 16cm face height delivers a neat, structured finish to planting schemes and hard landscaping alike. Key features Pre-rusted finish for a natural, aged appearance Corrugated wave pattern designed to enhance strength and flexibility Suitable for straight edges and curved borders Reinf...
£29.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com