Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat - Blue Edge - 91x61cm Large

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Tile Heavy Duty Boot Scraper Doormat, Non-Slip Anti-Fatigue Eco-Friendly Rubber Indoor/Outdoor Door Mat, Rectangular (90x60cm), Blue Border

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Tile Heavy Duty Boot Scraper Doormat, Non-Slip Anti-Fatigue Eco-Friendly Rubber Indoor/Outdoor Door Mat, Rectangular (90x60cm), Blue Border

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Tile Heavy Duty Boot Scraper Doormat, Non-Slip Anti-Fatigue Eco-Friendly Rubber Indoor/Outdoor Door Mat, Rectangular (90x60cm), Blue Border

£29.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Elegant Tile Mat Barrier Doormat Eco-Friendly Non-Slip Indoor/outdoor Door Mat, Rectangular 90X60Cm, Blue Border

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Eco-Friendly Elegant Tile Mat Barrier Doormat Blue Border | Size: 90 cm x 60 cm Nicoman Multicolor 90 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£29.99

Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat - Blue Edge - 91x61cm Large

Cheapest offer

Designed to handle busy entrances with ease, the Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat with blue edge brings a practical finish to indoor and outdoor spaces. Its deep-grooved surface helps lift dirt and debris from shoes, supporting cleaner floors in homes, offices and business settings where foot traffic is frequent. Made from recycled car tyres, this doormat offers a considered approach to everyday utility. A 100% recycled rubber backing helps keep it securely in place, including in windy conditions, while the non-slip design supports stable footing. When it needs freshening up, simply hose it down or wipe with a damp cloth for straightforward maintenance. At the end of its lifespan, the mat can be recycled. Key features Tile-effect design with blue edge Made from recycled car tyres 100% recycled rubber backing to help keep the mat in place Deep-grooved surface helps remove dirt and debris from shoes <l...
£26.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com