Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat - Red Edge - 60x40cm Small

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£11.69
Free Delivery

Nicoman Eco-Friendly Elegant Tile Mat Barrier Doormat Red Border | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm Nicoman Multicolor 40 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Nicoman Elegant Tile Mat Barrier Doormat Eco-Friendly Scrape And Non-Slip Indoor/outdoor Door Mat, Rectangular 60X40Cm, Red Border

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat - Red Edge - 60x40cm Small

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday entrances, the Nicoman Elegant Tile Effect Doormat brings a practical finish to indoor and outdoor spaces, with a distinctive red edge that adds a clean, modern accent. Made to cope with regular use, it suits busy home doorways as well as patios and business entrances where a dependable mat helps keep surrounding areas looking tidy. A textured surface helps trap dirt, debris and moisture as you step inside, while the non-slip rubber backing keeps the mat securely in place for added stability. When it needs freshening up, cleaning is straightforward: simply hose it down or wipe with a damp cloth. Key features Suitable for indoor or outdoor use Textured surface helps capture dirt, debris and moisture Non-slip rubber backing for stability underfoot Easy to clean with a hose or damp cloth Red-edged design for a bold finishing touch Made from recycled materials </u...
£11.69
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com