Nicoman Heavy Duty Anti-Vibration Noise Reducing Rubber Mat 60cm x 60cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman 8mm Anti-Vibration Rubber Mat Noise Reducing For Garage Workshop Washing Machines Tumble Dryers 60Cm X 60Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Anti-Vibration Rubber Mat for Washing Machine in Black | Size: 600mm x 600mm Nicoman Black 600mm x 600mm

3-5 working days
£22.99

Nicoman Heavy Duty Anti-Vibration Noise Reducing Rubber Mat 60cm x 60cm

Cheapest offer

Keep appliances steadier and help protect hard flooring with the Nicoman Heavy Duty Anti-Vibration Noise Reducing Rubber Mat. Made for use under washing machines and other heavy equipment, this square mat supports heavy loads while reducing noise and vibration in busy home or commercial settings. Measuring 60cm x 60cm with an 8mm thickness, it provides a practical base for a wide range of appliances and machinery, including tumble dryers, dishwashers and fridge freezers. A punching design increases friction to help reduce vibration, while the anti-slip surface helps guard floors against scratches and damage caused by heavy machinery. Key features Heavy duty anti-vibration and noise reducing rubber mat Anti-slip design to help protect floors from scratches and damage Punching design to increase friction and reduce vibration Suitable for washing machines, tumble dryers, dishwashers and fridge freezers Suitable...
£16.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com