Nicoman Metal Indoor/Outdoor Privacy Screen 90cm x 180cm - Maze - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Outdoor Privacy Screen with Stand & Ground Stakes - Geometric in Black | Size: 180 cm x 90 cm Nicoman Black 180 cm x 90 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£139.99

Nicoman Metal Outdoor Privacy Screen With Stand For Garden Geometric Design - Black

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Metal Indoor/Outdoor Privacy Screen 90cm x 180cm - Maze - Black

Cheapest offer

A clean, architectural way to define space indoors or out, the Nicoman Metal Indoor/Outdoor Privacy Screen is designed to add privacy and structure while doubling as a decorative feature. With a freestanding stand for flexible placement, it suits patios, balconies and garden areas where you want a more sheltered feel without permanent installation. Made from metal with a stated thickness of 1.5mm, this screen is offered in Black, Grey or a pre-rusted finish. Choose the black powder-coated option for a crisp, contemporary look, or the pre-rusted patina for a weathered appearance. Sized at 90cm (W) x 180cm (H) and weighing approximately 23kg, it is intended to sit securely in place and act as a practical windbreak as well as a privacy solution. Key features Metal privacy screen with freestanding stand Material: metal Metal thickness: 1.5mm Finish options: black powder-coated or pre-rusted patina Colour options:...
£139.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com