Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey

Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey - Pack of 1

Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

(Grey, Pack of 1) Nicoman Lawn Edging Garden Border Mower Edging

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Garden Edging For Garden Borders - Lawn Edging For Pathways And Landscaping 1.2M Long Grey - Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Flexible Rubber Mower Edge Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£18.99

Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring clean definition to outdoor spaces with the Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border, a flexible garden edging designed to shape neatly around beds, paths and borders. Crafted from recycled rubber, it offers a more sustainable way to introduce structure while keeping your landscaping looking considered and tidy. Designed to bend to your preferred angles, this border makes it easy to create curved or straight layouts. It is rot resistant and UV resistant, helping it retain its appearance over time, while mould and mildew resistance supports a cleaner finish in damp conditions. The edging is also lawnmower friendly, so routine grass cutting around the border feels straightforward. With easy installation and zero maintenance required, it’s a practical choice for long-lasting garden definition. Key features Flexible design bends to a range of angles Crafted from recycled rubber Rot resistant for durability in moist conditions <l...
£17.09
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com