Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey - Pack of 20

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£301.50
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Rubber Mower Edge Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 20 Pack Nicoman Grey 20 Pack

3-5 working days
£335.00

Nicoman Flexible Garden Edging For Garden Borders - Lawn Edging For Pathways And Landscaping 1.2M Long Grey - Pack Of 20

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nicoman 60Pcs Grey Mower Edge Lawn Edging Rubber Garden Border - Half Pallet
£899.10
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman 60Pcs Brown Mower Edge Lawn Edging Rubber Garden Border - Half Pallet
£899.10
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman 120Pcs Brown Mower Edge Lawn Edging Rubber Garden Border - Half Pallet
£1,619.10
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman 120Pcs Grey Mower Edge Lawn Edging Rubber Garden Border - Half Pallet
£1,619.10
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman Mower Edge Garden Border 1.2m - Lawnmower Friendly - Grey - Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

From Nicoman, the Mower Edge Garden Border is a flexible garden edging designed to bring clean definition to lawns, beds and pathways. Crafted from recycled rubber, it bends to your chosen angles, making it easy to shape around curves and corners while keeping your outdoor space looking considered and organised. Built for long-lasting use, this border is rot resistant and designed to withstand UV exposure while helping to guard against mould and mildew. It is also lawnmower friendly, so routine grass maintenance can be carried out neatly around the edge. Simple to install and requiring zero maintenance, it’s a practical choice for adding structure and a tidy finish to your garden. Key features Flexible design that bends to a range of angles Crafted from recycled rubber Rot resistant for durability in damp conditions UV resistant to help retain colour and appearance Mould and mildew resistant Lawnmow...
£301.50
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com