Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat 61Cm X 25Cm White

Nicoman PVC Duckboard Anti Slip Shower Mat Bath Mat 61cm x 25cm in White | Size: 61 cm x 25 cm Nicoman White 61 cm x 25 cm

Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Duckboard Shower Mat - 61cm x 25cm - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat 61Cm X 25Cm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman PVC Duckboard Anti Slip Shower Mat Bath Mat 61cm x 25cm in White | Size: 61 cm x 25 cm Nicoman White 61 cm x 25 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Nicoman Narrow Outdoor Mat Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Step Door mat, 61cm x 25cm, White

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat 61Cm X 25Cm White

Cheapest offer

Step into safety and style with Nicoman PVC Duck Board Slat Anti-Slip Mat! Crafted for both form and function, this mat offers a slip-resistant surface for secure footing, while the PVC material ensures durability. Easy to clean, comfortable underfoot, and aesthetically pleasing - redefine your space with Nicoman's blend of practicality and elegance. Ideal for various settings, from bathrooms to pool decks. Elevate your environment with Nicoman.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)