Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat 61Cm X 43Cm Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Duckboard Shower Mat - 61cm x 43cm - Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Shower Drying Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BROWN - (61x43cm / 24x17 inches)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman PVC Duckboard Anti Slip Shower Mat Bath Mat 61cm x 43cm in Brown | Size: 61 cm x 43 cm Nicoman Brown 61 cm x 43 cm

3-5 working days
£16.99

Nicoman Shower Drying Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BROWN - (61x43cm / 24x17 inches)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat 61Cm X 43Cm Brown

Cheapest offer

Step into safety and style with Nicoman PVC Duck Board Slat Anti-Slip Mat! Crafted for both form and function, this mat offers a slip-resistant surface for secure footing, while the PVC material ensures durability. Easy to clean, comfortable underfoot, and aesthetically pleasing - redefine your space with Nicoman's blend of practicality and elegance. Ideal for various settings, from bathrooms to pool decks. Elevate your environment with Nicoman.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)