Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 75Cm X 120Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.84
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - Transparent - 75x120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 75x120cm - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 75Cm X 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your hard floors with our premium Chair Mat, designed to keep your flooring pristine while providing a smooth surface for your chair. Made from durable, transparent PVC, this 2mm thick mat ensures long-lasting protection and blends seamlessly with any decor.
£21.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)