Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 90Cm X 120Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.74
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - Transparent - 90x120 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 90x120cm - Transparent

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Transparent Chair Mat for Hard Floors 90x120cm in Clear | Size: 90 cm x 120 cm Nicoman Clear 90 cm x 120 cm

3-5 working days
£24.99

Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 90Cm X 120Cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your hard floors with our premium Chair Mat, designed to keep your flooring pristine while providing a smooth surface for your chair. Made from durable, transparent PVC, this 2mm thick mat ensures long-lasting protection and blends seamlessly with any decor.
£23.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)