Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 100Cm X 100Cm

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - 100x100cm - Clear

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Chair Mat for Hard Floors - Transparent - 100x100 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 100Cm X 100Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Transparent Chair Mat for Hard Floors 100x100cm in Clear | Size: 100 cm x 100 cm Nicoman Clear 100 cm x 100 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Nicoman PVC Square Table Cover - Transparent - 100x100 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Transparent Floor Protector Low Pile Chair Mat Non- Slip For Hard Floors - 100Cm X 100Cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your hard floors with our premium Chair Mat, designed to keep your flooring pristine while providing a smooth surface for your chair. Made from durable, transparent PVC, this 2mm thick mat ensures long-lasting protection and blends seamlessly with any decor.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.