Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 10 Pack Nicoman Grey 10 Pack

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Gray - Pack of 10

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Grey - Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Grey - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Gray - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 10 Pack Nicoman Grey 10 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£140.99

Similar products

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 10 Pack Nicoman Grey 10 Pack

Cheapest offer

Enhance your garden with a touch of elegance using our Rubber Edging Ultra Curve Bricks. This versatile edging is ideal for defining garden beds and pathways. A lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders and more durable than wood or plastic, it is designed to withstand the elements year-round. Its flexible design allows it to follow the natural curves of your garden, creating a clean and polished finish. | Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 10 Pack
£140.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com