Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Grey - Pack of 24

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Gray - Pack of 24

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Grey - Pack of 24

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£329.94
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Gray - Pack of 24

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£329.94
Free Delivery

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Grey - Pack Of 24

1-3 working days
£336.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Grey | Size: 24 Pack Nicoman Grey 24 Pack

3-5 working days
£336.99

Similar products

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Grey - Pack of 24

Cheapest offer

Bring a neat, defined finish to borders and pathways with the Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks. Designed to follow the natural lines of your outdoor space, this flexible edging helps create smooth curves and a clean, considered outline around beds and walkways. Made from recycled rubber tyres, it offers a lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders and is designed for year-round outdoor use. The weather-resistant construction is made to withstand extreme temperatures without cracking or deteriorating, while the low-maintenance design keeps garden upkeep refreshingly straightforward. Installation spikes are included to help you secure each length in place. Key features Made from recycled rubber tyres Flexible design to follow curved garden edges Weather-resistant and suitable for year-round outdoor use Designed not to crack or deteriorate in extreme temperatures Installa...
£329.94
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com