Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Earth - Pack of 18

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£247.45
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 18

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£247.45
Free Delivery

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Brown - Pack Of 18

1-3 working days
£252.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Brown | Size: 18 Pack Nicoman Brown 18 Pack

3-5 working days
£252.99

Similar products

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Earth - Pack of 18

Cheapest offer

Bring a neat, defined finish to borders and pathways with the Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks. Designed to follow the natural lines of your outdoor space, its flexible form makes it especially suited to curved beds and winding edges, helping you achieve a clean, considered look with minimal effort. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this edging offers a lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders while providing a durable, weather-resistant option for year-round use. It is designed not to crack or deteriorate in extreme temperatures, making it a practical choice for gardens that need a long-lasting edge. Finished in speckled brown, it blends naturally into a range of planting schemes. Key features Made from recycled rubber tyres Flexible design to follow garden curves for a seamless finish Durable and weather-resistant for year-round outdoor use Designed not to crack or deteriorate in extre...
£247.45
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com