Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 22

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Earth - Pack of 22

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 22

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£302.44
Free Delivery

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks - Earth - Pack of 22

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£302.44
Free Delivery

Nicoman Ultra-Curve Ez Border Flexible Edging Brick Effect Eco Friendly Recycled Rubber Garden Border - Brown - Pack Of 22

1-3 working days
£308.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Flexible Brick Effect Garden Edging Border - 1.2m in Brown | Size: 22 Pack Nicoman Brown 22 Pack

3-5 working days
£308.99

Similar products

Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border - Brown - Pack of 22

Cheapest offer

Bring a neat, considered finish to outdoor spaces with the Nicoman Recycled Rubber Lawn Edging Ultra Curve Bricks Border. Designed to define garden beds and pathways, it offers a clean edge that helps keep your layout looking organised while following the natural lines of your planting scheme. Made from recycled rubber tyres, this edging is a lighter alternative to traditional concrete borders and a more durable option than wood or plastic. Its flexible design makes it easy to shape around curves, while the weather-resistant construction is intended for year-round outdoor use without cracking or deteriorating in extreme temperatures. Installation is straightforward, with spikes included to help secure each length in place, and the low-maintenance design keeps ongoing upkeep simple. Key features Made from recycled rubber tyres Flexible design to follow garden curves for a seamless finish Weather-resistant construction designed fo...
£302.44
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.