Nicoman Shower Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BLACK - (64x43cm / 25x17 inches)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Non-Slip PVC Duckboard Shower Mat - Vertical Slats - 43cm x 64cm - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Shower Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BLACK - (64x43cm / 25x17 inches)

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Pvc Duckboard For Bathroom Shower Anti Slip Mat Vertical Slats 43Cm X 64Cm Black

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Shower Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BLACK - (64x43cm / 25x17 inches)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Shower Mat Non-Slip Bath Drainage Matt Slatted Duckboard Design| BLACK - (64x43cm / 25x17 inches)

Cheapest offer

Drainage Slatted Duckboard Design, Ideal for SPA, Swimming Pool, Bathroom, Sauna Room etc Non-slip Top/Bottom to Prevent any Unwanted Movement and Ensures the duck board Stays Securely in place Whilst you’re drying off. Ideal for moist areas, Easy to Clean, quick drying SIZE - 64cm/24inches (Length) x 43cm/17inches (Width) Easy to Roll up for Storage
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk