Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice - 1pc (Sample)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off-Snow Practice in White | Size: 1 Nicoman White 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice, All Levels, Indoor Outdoor Practice (White, Pack of 1)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice, All Levels, Indoor Outdoor Practice (White, Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set for Off Snow Practice - 1pc (Sample)

Cheapest offer

Designed for off-snow practice, the Nicoman Snowboard Training Mat Set creates a dedicated surface for working on balance and tricks throughout the year, whether you set it up indoors or outside. The brush-hollow surface is intended to mimic the glide of real snow, helping movement feel smoother during training sessions. Each tile features an interlocking design, making it easy to connect multiple pieces and build a training area that suits your space. Use it in a garage, garden, patio or living room, then expand the layout as needed for anything from a compact spin zone to a larger practice area. Key features Brush-hollow surface designed to mimic the glide of real snow Interlocking system for creating a custom-sized training area Material: Wear-resistant PE plastic Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Firm, non-slip structure for stable practice Colour: White Sizing</...
£11.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com