Nicoman Spaghetti Square Corner Shower Mat 60 x 60cm - Size: 0.8 x 60 x 60cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £5.99

Nicoman Spaghetti Anti Slip Loofah Shower Mat - Square Corner Shower - Square 60x60cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Spaghetti Anti Slip Shower/Bath Mat - Square 60x60cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Anti Slip Pvc Loofah Shower Mat Anti Mould Washable Bath Mat - Square 60X60Cm

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Anti Slip PVC Loofah Shower Mat Anti Mould Washable Bath Mat - Square 60x60cm in Grey | Size: 60x60 cm Nicoman Grey 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Nicoman Spaghetti Square Corner Shower Mat 60 x 60cm - Size: 0.8 x 60 x 60cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom with the Spaghetti Grey Shower Mat, designed for safety, comfort, and convenience. Made from high-quality PVC, this mat is soft and gentle on the feet, making it ideal for adults, teenagers, and children. Its anti-slip surface ensures a secure grip on wet bathroom floors, reducing the risk of slips and falls.
£12.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)