Nicoman Tablecloth 2mm Thick Transparent Pvc Table Protector 1.45M Wide Custom Length By The Meter

Nicoman 2mm Transparent PVC Tablecloth - 1.45m Wide, Sold by the Meter - 3m

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Tablecloth 2mm Thick Transparent Pvc Table Protector 1.45M Wide Custom Length By The Meter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman 2mm Clear Plastic Table Cover - Custom Length by Meter, 1.45m Wide | Size: 3m Nicoman Clear 3m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Nicoman Tablecloth 2mm Thick Transparent Pvc Table Protector 1.45M Wide Custom Length By The Meter

Cheapest offer

Protect your table from scratches, spills, and stains with our PVC Clear Table Mat, available by the meter at 145cm wide. Simply customize the length to suit your needs and enjoy a versatile, durable table protector.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)