Nicoman Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Outdoor Doormat - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Outdoor Doormat Decorative Stair Mats Heavy Duty Drainage Dirt Trapper Porch Rubber Skid Proof Anti Slip - (Half-Moon, Black-Bold, 75 x 44cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.17
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Outdoor Doormat Decorative Stair Mats Heavy Duty Drainage Dirt Trapper Porch Rubber Skid Proof Anti Slip - (Half-Moon, Black-Bold, 75 x 44cm)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Eco Friendly Outdoor Half Moon Door Mat 75X44Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Victorian Style Outdoor Half Moon Door Mat in Black | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm Nicoman Black 45 cm x 75 cm

3-5 working days
£19.99

Nicoman Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Outdoor Doormat - Black

Cheapest offer

From Nicoman, the Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Outdoor Doormat brings a contemporary take on a classic entrance detail, combining decorative design with practical performance for outdoor spaces. Shaped in a halfmoon silhouette and finished in black, it’s designed to sit neatly at doorways while helping to keep surrounding areas looking cleaner. The backing is made using 100% recycled rubber tyres, supporting a more sustainable approach by diverting waste and restoring function. On top, high-definition moulding and deep channels are designed to trap dirt from footwear, while water-absorbent properties make it a dependable choice in wet weather. An open backing allows water to run away, helping to prevent pooling. Key features Victorian-style decorative top surface with high-definition moulding Deep channels designed to trap dirt Water-absorbent properties Open backing helps water run away to reduce pooling ...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com