Nicoman Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Outdoor Doormat - Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Eco Friendly Outdoor Half Moon Door Mat 75X44Cm - Brown

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Outdoor Doormat Decorative Stair Mats Heavy Duty Drainage Dirt Trapper Porch Rubber Skid Proof Anti Slip - (Half-Moon, Chocolate, 75 x 44cm)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Outdoor Doormat Decorative Stair Mats Heavy Duty Drainage Dirt Trapper Porch Rubber Skid Proof Anti Slip - (Half-Moon, Chocolate, 75 x 44cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nicoman Victorian Style Outdoor Half Moon Door Mat in Dark Brown | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm Nicoman Dark Brown 45 cm x 75 cm

3-5 working days
£19.99

Nicoman Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Outdoor Doormat - Chocolate

Cheapest offer

From Nicoman, the Victorian Style Eco Halfmoon Doormat brings a considered finish to entrances, combining decorative detailing with practical performance for everyday use. Designed for both indoor and outdoor placement, it offers a smart way to help keep surrounding floors cleaner while adding a distinctive Victorian-inspired look to your doorway. A decorative top surface features high-definition moulding and deep channels to help trap dirt from footwear. Water-absorbent properties make it a dependable choice in wet weather, while the open backing allows water to run away to help prevent pooling. Finished with a backing made from 100% recycled rubber tyres, it’s a functional addition for busy thresholds in the home or garden. Key features Victorian-style decorative top surface High-definition moulding with deep channels to help trap dirt Water-absorbent design Open backing helps water run away to reduce pooling <...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com