Nicoman WALKWAY Garden Recycled Stepping Stone, 51 x 38 cm, 1.8 cm Thickness (Grey, Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Eco-Friendly Garden Stepping Stones - Walkway - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Stepping Stones Recycled Rubber Path Eco Friendly Weatherproof With Walkway Stone Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman Reversible Stepping Stone Walkway Stone Design in Grey | Size: 1 Pack Nicoman Grey 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Nicoman Reversible Stepping Stone Walkway Stone Design in Grey | Size: 2 Pack Nicoman Grey 2 Pack
£24.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco-Friendly Garden Walkway Stepping Stones - Grey / 2
£22.27
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eco-Friendly Garden Walkway Stepping Stones - Grey / 4
£35.63
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nicoman Spaghetti 16mm Anti-Slip Site Walkway Matting 1.2m x 9m - Green
£419.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nicoman WALKWAY Garden Recycled Stepping Stone, 51 x 38 cm, 1.8 cm Thickness (Grey, Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Large stepping stone measuring 51 cm x 38 cm with 1.8 cm thickness, perfect for garden pathways and outdoor landscaping MATERIAL: Durable grey stone material crafted from recycled materials, suitable for outdoor use in various weather conditions DESIGN: Unique hexagonal shape with textured surface provides stable footing and adds contemporary style to garden paths VERSATILE USE: Ideal for creating walkways through grass, gravel, or landscaped areas, enhancing garden aesthetics INSTALLATION: Easy to place and integrate into existing garden designs, can be laid directly on prepared ground surfaces
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk