Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 19 Black 19

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nidecker Bts Micron Junior Snowboard Boots Black 19 Boy

7 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £8.49

Nidecker Micron Kids Snowboard Boots black 13K

11-14
£191.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 18 Black 18
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nidecker Mosquito All Mountain/Freeride Snowboard, 148cm 2024
£400.45
Go to shop
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 19 Black 19
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nidecker - Kita Black - 9 - Boots
£316.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Nidecker Altai Woman Snowboard Boots Black 22.5 Woman
£184.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 19 Black 19

Cheapest offer

The Micron Black is a children's freeride snowboard boot from the brand Nidecker for young beginner freeriders.Equipped with the Boa®system with M3 knob, these boots guarantee a quick and precise fit, allowing young riders to get ready in the blink of an eye. The thermoformable Silver liner provides optimum support for the foot and makes it easy to get in and out, thanks to its opening Velcro. No more worries about putting on or taking off your boots after a long day on the slopes!What's more, these boots are designed to offer a natural flex without distorting the shell, providing exceptional support and warmth. Finally, the EVA provides extra comfort by absorbing shock and reducing fatigue, while the Gravityoutsole, also in EVA, has a rubber toe cap for maximum grip, even on the most demanding terrain.Opt for these children's freeride snowboard boots and give your budding young champions optimum comfort, maximum safety and a high level of performance.
£119.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.